Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Southport, Nc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Southport, Nc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Southport, Nc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,5767,194
BustAfghanistan 11,7297,288
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,5847,198
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,4627,123
FarahAfghanistan 11,5427,172
GardizAfghanistan 11,7567,305
GhazniAfghanistan 11,7287,288
HeratAfghanistan 11,3717,066
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,6077,213
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,7277,287
KabulAfghanistan 11,6637,248
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8067,337
KhostAfghanistan 11,8137,341
KunduzAfghanistan 11,4427,110
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,3317,041
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,3667,063
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5797,195
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,3427,048
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,3047,025
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,7007,271
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,6517,240
ShkoderAlbania 8,1055,036
TiranaAlbania 8,1665,075
VloreAlbania 8,1945,092
AdrarAlgeria 7,2734,520
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,1364,435
AlgiersAlgeria 7,1374,435
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,4994,660
BatnaAlgeria 7,4324,618
BecharAlgeria 6,9184,299
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2844,527
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9894,343
BiskraAlgeria 7,4314,618
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8594,883
ChlefAlgeria 7,0044,352
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4304,617
DjanetAlgeria 8,3115,164
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2334,494
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4024,600
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,5834,712
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3904,592
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6244,738
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1125,041
In SalahAlgeria 7,5414,686
MilianaAlgeria 7,0744,396
OranAlgeria 6,8704,269
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,5684,703
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4244,613
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,0394,996
TebessaAlgeria 7,5944,719
TimimounAlgeria 7,2454,502
TindoufAlgeria 6,5804,089
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5474,690
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,1386,921
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,8439,224
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7524,196
HuamboAngola 11,1406,922
LuandaAngola 10,6696,630
LuenaAngola 11,4607,121
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,9596,810
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,8556,745
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,9856,826
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,9896,829
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,9606,811
ByrdAntarctica 12,9328,036
DavisAntarctica 15,8859,871
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,8316,730
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,2798,873
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,8924,904
AzulArgentina 8,0895,027
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,2515,127
BarilocheArgentina 8,3865,211
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,8924,904
CeresArgentina 7,3014,537
ChamicalArgentina 7,2624,513
ChepesArgentina 7,3624,575
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,9345,552
ConcordiaArgentina 7,5574,696
CórdobaArgentina 7,4054,602
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,4154,608
CorrientesArgentina 7,1274,429
EsquelArgentina 8,5835,334
EzeizaArgentina 7,9164,919
FormosaArgentina 7,0114,357
General PicoArgentina 7,8904,903
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,7214,798
JuninArgentina 7,8274,864
La PlataArgentina 7,9494,940
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,3753,961
La RiojaArgentina 7,1454,440
LaboulayeArgentina 7,7284,802
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,3915,835
Las LomitasArgentina 6,7824,214
Malarg EArgentina 7,7774,833
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,4215,233
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,2725,140
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,6004,723
MendozaArgentina 7,4984,660
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,4944,657
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,4594,635
NeuquenArgentina 8,1755,080
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,9254,925
OranArgentina 6,5184,050
ParanaArgentina 7,5414,686
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,4124,606
PehuajoArgentina 7,9474,938
PergaminoArgentina 7,7654,825
PigeArgentina 8,1245,048
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,4504,630
PosadasArgentina 7,2084,479
PresidenciaArgentina 7,0084,355
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,4784,647
Punta IndioArgentina 8,0084,977
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,4504,630
ReconquistaArgentina 7,2844,527
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,6004,723
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,5585,940
RivadaviaArgentina 6,6624,140
RosarioArgentina 7,6554,757
SaltaArgentina 6,6764,149
San AntonioArgentina 8,4205,232
San LuisArgentina 7,5784,709
San RafaelArgentina 7,6914,780
Santa RosaArgentina 7,9754,956
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,0184,361
SarmientoArgentina 8,8945,527
TrelewArgentina 8,6815,395
TucumanArgentina 6,8984,286
UshuaiaArgentina 9,9186,163
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,4564,633
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,2634,513
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,6464,751
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8766,137
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,1445,061
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,68510,368
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,55711,532
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,72610,394
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,83510,462
AmberleyAustralia 15,1699,426
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8799,868
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,1219,397
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,32710,767
CairnsAustralia 15,2729,490
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7379,779
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,49911,496
CedunaAustralia 17,06610,605
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7139,764
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9629,919
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9379,904
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,3179,518
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,2359,467
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,32410,765
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,31510,138
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,23610,089
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,52410,889
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7119,763
East SaleAustralia 15,9729,925
Esperance (po)Australia 18,18311,299
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,18211,299
EssendonAustralia 16,16110,042
ForrestAustralia 17,54510,903
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7219,769
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,68011,608
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,29210,745
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,92510,518
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9839,932
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9979,941
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6359,716
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,15711,283
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,0029,944
LavertonAustralia 16,17510,051
LearmonthAustralia 18,25311,342
LongreachAustralia 15,7619,794
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,7609,794
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,7429,161
Low HeadAustralia 16,0349,964
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1919,440
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,1099,389
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,76911,042
MeekatharraAustralia 18,23111,329
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,16610,046
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,15610,039
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,34910,160
Mount GambierAustralia 16,52210,267
Mount IsaAustralia 16,0559,976
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,8488,605
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7369,778
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6109,700
NuriootpaAustralia 16,63210,335
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,13611,270
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,75910,414
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,69211,615
Port HedlandAustralia 17,78511,052
RichmondAustralia 15,5529,664
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1879,437
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5269,648
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5219,645
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,46610,232
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,46510,232
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,1749,429
TibooburraAustralia 16,22110,080
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3169,517
WaggaAustralia 15,8889,873
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,53410,896
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4339,590
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,8569,232
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,08411,238
WoomeraAustralia 16,75410,411
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68510,368
GrazAustria 7,5594,697
InnsbruckAustria 7,2664,515
KlagenfurtAustria 7,4994,660
LinzAustria 7,4134,607
SalzburgAustria 7,3544,570
ViennaAustria 7,5574,696
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,3634,576
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0256,230
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2756,385
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9466,180
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,0286,232
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9466,181
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0743,774
LerwickUk 6,0733,774
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,0076,219
QubaAzerbaijan 10,0126,222
SakiAzerbaijan 9,9486,182
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1856,329
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,0796,263
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,0286,232
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0256,230
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,2016,339
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,9976,212
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8836,141
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4022,735
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,6722,904
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,1742,594
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 997619
MuharraqBahrain 11,4007,084
ChittagongBangladesh 13,6588,487
DhakaBangladesh 13,4948,385
CharnocksBarbados 2,9861,855
BrestBelarus 7,8094,853
GomelBelarus 8,2085,101
GrodnoBelarus 7,7474,814
MinskBelarus 7,9294,927
MogilevBelarus 8,0625,010
VitebskBelarus 7,9894,965
BrusselsBelgium 6,6494,132
D’UccleBelgium 6,6494,132
OstendeBelgium 6,5394,063
Belize CityBelize 2,0981,304
BeninBenin 8,7285,424
BohiconBenin 8,6495,374
CotonouBenin 8,7285,424
KandiBenin 8,4895,275
NatitingouBenin 8,3955,217
ParakouBenin 8,5675,324
SaveBenin 8,6335,365
BermudaBermuda 1,252778
La PazBolivia 5,7133,550
Santa CruzBolivia 5,9683,709
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,9294,927
FrancistownBotswana 12,6917,887
MaunBotswana 12,2547,615
TshaneBotswana 12,3377,667
AimoresBrazil 7,1184,423
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,6234,116
AltamiraBrazil 4,9413,071
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,0783,156
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,2724,519
ApodiBrazil 6,1043,793
AracajuBrazil 6,6064,105
AracuaiBrazil 6,8174,236
AragarcasBrazil 6,1833,842
AraxaBrazil 6,8054,228
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,3893,970
BageBrazil 7,6844,775
BambuiBrazil 6,8954,285
BarbacenaBrazil 7,1324,432
BarbalhaBrazil 6,1393,815
BarcelosBrazil 4,1972,608
BarraBrazil 6,2183,864
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,5783,466
BarreirasBrazil 6,2053,856
BelémBrazil 5,0053,110
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,9984,349
BelterraBrazil 4,7352,942
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,9783,715
Bom JesusBrazil 7,5484,690
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,4043,979
BrasiliaBrazil 6,3863,968
BrevesBrazil 4,9003,045
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,2424,501
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,3904,592
CabroboBrazil 6,2413,878
CaceresBrazil 5,9673,708
CaetiteBrazil 6,5244,054
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,3753,961
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,5414,065
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,0004,350
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,1804,462
Campos SalesBrazil 6,0373,752
CanavieirasBrazil 6,8984,287
CaparaoBrazil 7,1684,454
CapinopolisBrazil 6,5874,093
CaratingaBrazil 7,0854,403
CaravelasBrazil 7,0664,391
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,4574,013
CarolinaBrazil 5,6093,485
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,1754,458
CataguasesBrazil 7,2044,476
CatalaoBrazil 6,6184,113
CatanduvaBrazil 6,8584,262
CaxiasBrazil 5,6483,510
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,5684,703
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,2793,902
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,1904,468
ChapecoBrazil 7,3044,539
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,6183,491
CipoBrazil 6,5204,052
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,5893,473
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,9414,313
CordeiroBrazil 7,2824,525
CorrentinaBrazil 6,3423,941
CorumbaBrazil 6,2893,908
CoximBrazil 6,3353,937
CrateusBrazil 5,8593,641
CuiabaBrazil 5,9773,714
CuritibaBrazil 7,2704,518
DiamantinaBrazil 6,8584,261
DiamantinoBrazil 5,8463,632
DouradosBrazil 6,7174,174
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,2844,527
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,6584,759
EspinosaBrazil 6,5974,099
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,3633,954
FloraniaBrazil 6,2153,862
FlorestaBrazil 6,3013,916
FlorianoBrazil 5,8393,628
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,5174,671
FormosaBrazil 6,3943,973
FortalezaBrazil 5,8883,659
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,0684,392
FrancaBrazil 6,8754,272
GaranhunsBrazil 6,4694,020
GoianiaBrazil 6,4043,980
GoiasBrazil 6,2863,906
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,0094,355
GrajauBrazil 5,5303,436
GuairaBrazil 6,9294,306
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,9023,668
GuaratingaBrazil 6,9574,323
IbiriteBrazil 7,0004,350
IguatuBrazil 6,0583,764
IlheusBrazil 6,8134,234
ImperatrizBrazil 5,4403,381
IndaialBrazil 7,4214,611
IpameriBrazil 6,5624,077
IraiBrazil 7,2874,528
IreceBrazil 6,3203,927
ItaberabaBrazil 6,5244,054
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,6102,865
ItaitubaBrazil 4,8423,009
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,8634,265
ItaperunaBrazil 7,2314,493
ItapevaBrazil 7,1414,438
ItirucuBrazil 6,6284,119
ItuacuBrazil 6,5844,091
IvinhemaBrazil 6,7604,201
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,0124,358
JacobinaBrazil 6,4003,977
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,0343,749
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,4394,002
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,6654,141
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,2044,477
LavrasBrazil 7,0654,391
LencoisBrazil 6,4654,018
LinharesBrazil 7,1694,455
LondrinaBrazil 6,9834,339
MacapaBrazil 4,7062,925
MacauBrazil 6,1453,818
MaceioBrazil 6,5944,097
MachadoBrazil 7,0604,387
ManausBrazil 4,5392,820
MarabaBrazil 5,3233,308
MaringaBrazil 6,9534,321
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,7202,933
Monte AzulBrazil 6,6114,108
Monte SantoBrazil 6,4113,984
MonteiroBrazil 6,3453,943
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,6984,162
Morada NovaBrazil 6,0143,737
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,3543,949
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,2974,534
ObidosBrazil 4,6342,880
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,5044,042
ParacatuBrazil 6,5814,089
ParanaBrazil 6,0803,778
ParanaguaBrazil 7,3134,545
ParanaibaBrazil 6,6124,109
ParintinsBrazil 4,6422,885
ParnaibaBrazil 5,6013,481
Passo FundoBrazil 7,4284,616
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,7334,184
PaulistanaBrazil 6,0853,782
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,3943,974
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,7844,216
PeixeBrazil 5,9943,725
PetrolinaBrazil 6,2393,877
PicosBrazil 5,9683,709
PiraiBrazil 7,2574,510
PirenopolisBrazil 6,3393,939
PompeuBrazil 6,8724,271
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,7144,172
Porto De MozBrazil 4,8002,983
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,2764,521
Porto VelhoBrazil 4,9823,096
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,6544,756
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,8633,644
PosseBrazil 6,3103,921
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,9583,702
RecifeBrazil 6,5144,048
RemansoBrazil 6,1553,825
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,0063,111
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,3234,551
Rio NegroBrazil 7,3154,546
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,4464,006
SalvadorBrazil 6,6904,157
Santa MariaBrazil 7,5294,679
SantaremBrazil 4,7272,937
SantosBrazil 7,2604,512
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,9974,348
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,2833,283
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,1673,832
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,5304,679
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,3484,566
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,1484,442
Sao LuisBrazil 5,3783,342
Sao MateusBrazil 7,1174,423
São PauloBrazil 7,2034,476
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,9614,325
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,8963,043
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,3553,949
SerrinhaBrazil 6,5394,063
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,9374,311
SobralBrazil 5,7563,577
SoureBrazil 4,9343,066
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,1293,809
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,9364,932
SurubimBrazil 6,4384,001
TaguatingaBrazil 6,1453,819
TarauacaBrazil 4,7502,952
TauaBrazil 5,9483,696
TefeBrazil 4,3832,724
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,9404,313
TeresinaBrazil 5,7033,544
TiriosBrazil 4,2102,616
TorresBrazil 7,6434,750
TracuateuaBrazil 5,0733,152
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,6984,162
TriunfoBrazil 6,2673,894
TucuruiBrazil 5,1363,192
TuriacuBrazil 5,2323,251
UaupesBrazil 3,9342,445
UbatubaBrazil 7,2754,521
UberabaBrazil 6,7734,209
VassourasBrazil 7,2474,503
VicosaBrazil 7,1354,434
VitoriaBrazil 7,2374,497
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,7134,171
Ze DocaBrazil 5,4003,356
BurgasBulgaria 8,6305,363
LomBulgaria 8,2635,135
PlevenBulgaria 8,3805,208
PlovdivBulgaria 8,4665,261
SadovoBulgaria 8,4805,269
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4005,220
SofiaBulgaria 8,3425,184
VarnaBulgaria 8,6165,354
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,0074,976
BurundiBurundi 11,8077,337
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,9419,285
SiemreapCambodia 14,7459,162
BatouriCameroon 9,9486,182
DoualaCameroon 9,5505,935
GarouaCameroon 9,5555,938
MamfeCameroon 9,4035,843
MarouaCameroon 9,5655,944
NgaoundereCameroon 9,6956,025
NkoundjaCameroon 9,5425,929
YaoundeCameroon 9,7256,043
YokoCameroon 9,6976,026
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,9832,475
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,9432,450
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1853,222
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,3781,478
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4273,372
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,0181,254
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,9901,237
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,6961,054
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,9272,440
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,5872,229
Banff, AbCanada 3,5632,214
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,416880
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,7021,679
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,3522,083
Bissett, MbCanada 2,3721,474
Blue River, BcCanada 3,8402,386
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,320821
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,6162,869
Brandon, MbCanada 2,5171,564
Broadview, SkCanada 2,6991,677
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8392,386
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,4052,737
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,5631,593
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,3292,690
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,3232,686
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,4592,149
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,2512,642
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,2052,613
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,7902,355
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8982,422
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,0721,909
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,8973,043
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,4372,757
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,6262,875
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,7401,703
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,6502,268
Chapais, QcCanada 1,7741,102
Charlo, NbCanada 1,8331,139
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,8511,151
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,8551,153
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,2212,623
Chatham, NbCanada 1,7881,111
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,3782,099
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,2071,372
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4341,512
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,9961,862
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,7352,943
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0972,546
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,3792,100
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,6431,021
Comox, BcCanada 4,1752,595
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,1072,552
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,3772,099
Coronation, AbCanada 3,3332,071
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,5292,193
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,4531,524
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,6031,617
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,0142,494
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,6652,899
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,3931,487
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,8772,409
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,7171,067
Dryden, OnCanada 2,1341,326
Earlton, OnCanada 1,502933
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,5202,187
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,5282,193
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,5272,192
Edson, AbCanada 3,7082,304
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,4002,734
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,4322,133
Estevan, SkCanada 2,6561,651
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,5482,826
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1253,185
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,9581,838
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,6752,284
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,5542,209
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2672,652
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,3592,087
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3242,687
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,7932,357
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,0652,526
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,9002,423
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,6391,018
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,6391,019
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3712,095
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,5451,581
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,7931,736
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,0792,535
Golden, BcCanada 3,6612,275
Goose, NfCanada 2,5571,589
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,377855
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,9162,434
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,6551,028
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,0081,248
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,1303,188
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,7111,063
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,7301,075
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,034642
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5581,590
Harrow, OnCanada 990615
Hay River, NtCanada 4,0192,497
Hope, BcCanada 3,9272,440
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9983,106
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,7211,691
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,1273,186
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,3712,095
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,1213,182
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,4012,114
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,8802,411
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,7531,089
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,7531,089
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,7892,354
Kenora, OnCanada 2,2071,372
Kingston, OnCanada 1,143710
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,4233,370
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,4332,755
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,7741,724
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,342834
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,1531,960
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,6531,027
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,4232,749
Langara, BcCanada 4,7832,972
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,1751,352
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,3252,066
London, OnCanada 1,041647
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,8852,414
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,0831,916
Lytton, BcCanada 3,9492,454
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,8452,389
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,378857
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,1451,955
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,0953,166
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,4732,780
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,1981,987
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,1012,548
Moncton, NbCanada 1,7541,090
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,8141,127
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,339832
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,325824
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,8791,789
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,9341,202
Morden, MbCanada 2,3601,467
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,225761
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7971,738
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,0992,547
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,2311,387
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,2081,372
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7352,942
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,1731,972
North Bay, OnCanada 1,380858
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,275792
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,273791
Peace River, AbCanada 3,8752,408
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,9002,423
Penticton, BcCanada 3,7942,357
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,330827
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,138707
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,1751,351
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,1722,593
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,1791,354
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,3612,710
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,4201,504
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,0511,896
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1082,553
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,6142,867
Princeton, BcCanada 2,7491,708
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,6202,871
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,527949
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,0752,532
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,4922,170
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,2861,421
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,8281,757
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8301,758
Resolute, NtCanada 4,6202,871
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,7322,319
Roberval, QcCanada 1,6831,046
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,9011,181
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,1691,969
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,6271,011
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,6912,915
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,8722,406
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,8191,130
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,0501,895
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,493928
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,4711,536
Scott, SkCanada 3,1861,980
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,0421,269
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,7141,065
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,381858
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,2933,289
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,1331,326
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1201,318
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,6802,287
Smithers, BcCanada 4,4162,744
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,2801,417
Summerside, PeCanada 1,8281,136
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,0111,871
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,0191,876
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,0321,263
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,0632,525
Terrace, BcCanada 4,4972,795
Teslin, YtCanada 4,8573,018
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,8621,778
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,7932,357
Thompson, MbCanada 2,8631,779
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,8531,151
Timmins, OnCanada 1,6441,022
Tofino, BcCanada 4,2312,629
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,077670
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,085674
Trenton, OnCanada 1,126700
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,3941,488
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,0081,248
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,6062,241
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,563971
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0452,514
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,4392,137
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,3562,085
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,0552,520
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,0762,533
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2821,418
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,072666
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6452,886
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,9953,104
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,224761
Windsor, OnCanada 1,017632
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,3651,470
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,8791,789
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,499932
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0552,520
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,7491,708
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,9173,677
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,8163,614
SalCape Verde 5,7813,592
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,3326,420
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,3446,428
AbecheChad 9,9446,179
FayaChad 9,5335,924
MoundouChad 9,8476,119
N’DjamenaChad 9,5325,923
AntofagastaChile 6,4384,001
AricaChile 5,8783,652
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,9095,536
ChicoChile 8,9835,582
ChillanChile 7,8734,893
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,8874,901
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,8754,273
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,8645,508
Curico-General FreireChile 7,7014,786
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,1223,804
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,5674,702
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,0986,275
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,1434,439
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,3115,165
ParronChile 7,6304,741
Puerto AysenChile 8,8455,496
Puerto MonttChile 8,4035,222
Punta ArenasChile 9,6996,027
QuinteroChile 7,4874,653
SantiagoChile 7,5444,688
SewellChile 7,6124,730
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,1115,040
ValdiviaChile 8,2215,109
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,2125,103
VallenarChile 7,0514,381
ValparaisoChile 7,4854,651
AltaiChina 10,8226,725
BeijingChina 11,6647,248
ChangchunChina 11,0406,860
ChangduChina 12,7537,925
ChangshaChina 13,0008,078
ChengduChina 12,8187,965
ChongqingChina 12,9388,040
DuianChina 12,1887,574
ErlianChina 11,3217,035
GanzhouChina 13,2188,214
GuangzhouChina 13,5388,413
HaikouChina 13,9478,667
HailarChina 10,5946,583
HamiChina 11,4307,103
HetanChina 11,7827,322
JiuquanChina 11,8057,336
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,4307,103
KashiChina 11,4197,096
KunmingChina 13,4528,359
LanzhouChina 12,2187,592
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,8447,982
NanchangChina 12,9028,017
NanjingChina 12,4687,748
NanningChina 13,6848,503
PingbianChina 12,6567,865
QingdaoChina 11,9957,454
QiqiharChina 10,7056,652
RuoqiangChina 11,7707,314
ShanghaiChina 12,4817,756
ShantouChina 13,4468,356
ShenyangChina 11,3127,029
TaiyuanChina 11,9777,443
TaoyuanChina 13,1438,167
TengchongChina 13,4318,346
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,2446,987
Xi’AnChina 12,3867,697
XichangChina 13,1328,160
YanjiChina 11,0226,849
YichangChina 12,7557,926
YinchuanChina 11,9467,423
YiningChina 11,0986,897
ZhengzhouChina 12,2787,630
ZhijiangChina 13,1348,162
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,6902,293
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,6242,252
AraucaColombia 3,0871,918
BarranquillaColombia 2,5911,610
Benito SalasColombia 3,4622,151
BogotáColombia 3,2822,040
Camilo DazaColombia 2,9531,835
El CaranoColombia 3,1481,956
Las GaviotasColombia 3,3562,085
MatecanaColombia 3,2542,022
PeralesColombia 3,3012,051
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,2782,037
Rafael NunezColombia 2,6311,635
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,4111,498
Simon BolivarColombia 2,5711,598
VanguardiaColombia 3,3482,081
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,3272,689
YariguiesColombia 3,0311,884
MoroniComoros 13,5998,451
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,7441,705
LimonCosta Rica 2,7211,691
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,7621,716
San JoseCosta Rica 2,7471,707
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,6004,722
DubrovnikCroatia 7,9724,954
SibenikCroatia 7,7584,821
SplitCroatia 7,8084,852
ZagrebCroatia 7,6554,757
CamagueyCuba 1,401871
CasablancaCuba 1,277794
HavanaCuba 1,298807
WillemstadCuraçao 2,5911,610
FamagustaCyprus 9,5725,948
LarnacaCyprus 9,5675,945
LimassolCyprus 9,5395,927
NicosiaCyprus 9,5245,918
BrnoCzech Republic 7,5334,681
ChebCzech Republic 7,2104,480
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5984,721
PragueCzech Republic 7,3304,555
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0486,865
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8366,734
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5966,585
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1497,550
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5307,165
CopenhagenDenmark 6,9804,338
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,1504,443
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,7454,191
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7064,167
MarstalDenmark 6,8934,284
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,9884,343
OdenseDenmark 6,8694,269
RandersDenmark 6,8064,229
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1284,430
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7534,196
TønderDenmark 6,7914,220
TylstrupDenmark 6,7744,210
TystofteDenmark 6,9274,304
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,8274,242
VestervigDenmark 6,6944,160
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0047,459
Melville HallDominica 2,6491,646
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,7441,084
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,8501,150
AzuaDominican Republic 1,8661,159
BaniDominican Republic 1,9081,185
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,8861,172
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,8881,173
CabreraDominican Republic 1,7871,111
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,8281,136
CotuiDominican Republic 1,8321,138
DajabonDominican Republic 1,7181,068
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,8531,152
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,8161,129
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,9151,190
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,7721,101
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,9051,184
HigueyDominican Republic 1,9451,209
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,8101,125
ImbertDominican Republic 1,7441,084
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,8081,123
JimaniDominican Republic 1,8461,147
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,9511,212
La VegaDominican Republic 1,8051,122
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,9181,192
LuperonDominican Republic 1,7171,067
MichesDominican Republic 1,8911,175
MocaDominican Republic 1,7861,110
MoncionDominican Republic 1,7571,092
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,6901,050
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,8751,165
NaguaDominican Republic 1,8161,129
NeybaDominican Republic 1,8471,148
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,8821,169
PimentelDominican Republic 1,8251,134
PoloDominican Republic 1,8921,176
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,7471,086
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,8031,120
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,7801,106
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,8031,121
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,9381,204
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,8681,161
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,7921,114
SamanaDominican Republic 1,8561,154
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,9021,182
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,7791,106
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,8741,165
San JuanDominican Republic 1,8201,131
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,9631,220
SanchezDominican Republic 1,8441,146
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,7721,101
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,7431,083
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,9091,186
TamayoDominican Republic 1,8621,157
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,8731,164
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,8331,139
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,7141,065
YamasaDominican Republic 1,8691,161
YasicaDominican Republic 1,7591,093
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,5654,701
CanarEcuador 4,0662,526
GuayaquilEcuador 4,0252,501
IzobambaEcuador 3,8222,375
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,7802,349
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,2312,629
MilagroEcuador 4,0192,498
OtavaloEcuador 3,7552,333
PichilingueEcuador 3,9062,427
PortoviejoEcuador 3,9052,427
PuyoEcuador 3,9482,454
QuitoEcuador 3,8002,361
RumipambaEcuador 3,8942,420
San GabrielEcuador 3,7142,308
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5555,938
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,8356,112
AswanEgypt 10,2766,386
AsyutEgypt 9,9216,165
BahariyaEgypt 9,6686,008
Beni SuefEgypt 9,7876,082
CairoEgypt 9,7396,052
DabaaEgypt 9,4515,873
DakhlaEgypt 9,8656,130
El ArishEgypt 9,8516,122
El TorEgypt 10,0406,239
FarafraEgypt 9,6826,017
HelwanEgypt 9,7516,060
HurguadaEgypt 10,1206,289
IsmailiaEgypt 9,7686,070
KhargaEgypt 9,9926,209
KosseirEgypt 10,2346,360
LuxorEgypt 10,1476,306
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3395,803
MinyaEgypt 9,8276,107
Port-SaidEgypt 9,7196,040
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0276,231
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,1136,284
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,8746,136
SalloumEgypt 9,1695,697
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,3435,806
SohagEgypt 10,0076,218
St. KatrineEgypt 10,0386,238
TahrirEgypt 9,6485,995
TantaEgypt 9,6616,004
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,5661,594
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,5211,566
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,5271,570
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,5221,567
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,4775,889
AsmaraEritrea 11,3867,075
AssabEritrea 11,8567,367
MassawaEritrea 11,4057,087
TallinEstonia 7,4614,636
TartuEstonia 7,6164,732
VilsandiEstonia 7,3714,581
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,8287,350
GonderEthiopia 11,4617,122
NegeleEthiopia 12,1507,550
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,7306,046
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7563,577
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7073,547
Laucala BayFiji 12,3457,672
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,4147,714
NandiFiji 12,4147,714
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,2297,599
HelsinkiFinland 7,4214,611
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,4304,617
JoensuuFinland 7,5144,669
JokioinenFinland 7,3334,557
JyvskylFinland 7,3534,569
KajaaniFinland 7,3404,561
KuopioFinland 7,4164,608
KuusamoFinland 7,3094,542
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5424,687
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1894,468
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2324,494
OuluFinland 7,2094,480
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1374,435
TampereFinland 7,3134,544
TurkuFinland 7,2884,529
VaasaFinland 7,1424,438
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,3294,555
BiarritzFrance 6,4834,028
BordeauxFrance 6,4984,038
BrestFrance 6,1143,799
CaenFrance 6,3733,960
ChateaurouxFrance 6,6044,104
DijonFrance 6,8294,244
GourdonFrance 6,6564,136
GrenobleFrance 6,9604,325
Le MansFrance 6,4584,013
LilleFrance 6,5734,085
LyonFrance 6,8794,275
MarseilleFrance 6,9944,346
MontpellierFrance 6,8944,284
NancyFrance 6,8534,259
NantesFrance 6,3533,948
NiceFrance 7,1334,432
ParisFrance 6,5794,088
PerpignanFrance 6,8464,254
StrasbourgFrance 6,9564,322
ToulonFrance 7,0614,388
ToulouseFrance 6,6984,162
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,1852,601
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,1892,603
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,1862,601
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,3062,676
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,0192,498
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0645,011
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5995,965
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5975,964
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8235,483
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,7515,438
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8955,527
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8796,139
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,78111,049
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,90910,507
BitamGabon 9,8306,109
CocobeachGabon 9,7246,043
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,2546,372
LambarnGabon 9,8896,145
LastourvilleGabon 10,1256,292
LibrevilleGabon 9,7416,053
MakokouGabon 10,0526,247
MayumbaGabon 10,0966,274
MitzicGabon 9,9166,162
MkamboGabon 10,1236,290
MoandaGabon 10,2216,351
MouilaGabon 10,0336,235
Port-GentilGabon 9,7526,060
TchibanGabon 10,0946,273
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,0652,526
BanjulGambia 6,5554,073
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4425,867
TbilisiGeorgia 9,7846,080
BerlinGermany 7,1624,450
BrockenGermany 7,0214,363
CologneGermany 6,8174,236
DresdenGermany 7,2514,506
ErfurtGermany 7,0774,398
EssenGermany 6,8004,226
FichtelbergGermany 7,2304,493
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,9614,326
GeisenheimGermany 6,9204,300
GorlitzGermany 7,3254,552
HamburgGermany 6,9094,293
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9084,293
HannoverGermany 6,9344,309
HelgolandGermany 6,7584,199
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2194,486
KarlsruheGermany 6,9904,343
KasselGermany 6,9664,329
KonstanzGermany 7,0994,412
LeipzigGermany 7,1524,444
LindenbergGermany 7,2244,489
MagdeburgGermany 7,0694,393
MunichGermany 7,2494,505
MünsterGermany 6,8224,239
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1104,418
NurembergGermany 7,1504,443
NurnbergGermany 7,1474,441
PotsdamGermany 7,1514,443
RostockGermany 7,0144,359
SchleswigGermany 6,8474,255
StuttgartGermany 7,0524,383
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,8424,252
ZugspitzeGermany 7,2344,495
AccraGhana 8,5395,306
KumasiGhana 8,3385,182
TamaleGhana 8,2405,121
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4534,010
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6275,361
AthensGreece 8,6485,374
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,6675,386
ChiosGreece 8,8015,469
CorfuGreece 8,2755,142
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,3145,166
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,9255,546
IoanninaGreece 8,3365,180
KalamataGreece 8,5815,333
KerkiraGreece 8,2755,142
Kythira IslandGreece 8,7045,409
LamiaGreece 8,5015,282
LarissaGreece 8,4555,254
LemnosGreece 8,6295,362
LimnosGreece 8,6385,368
MethoniGreece 8,5725,327
MilosGreece 8,7835,458
MitiliniGreece 8,7895,461
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7835,458
NaxosGreece 8,8275,485
PatrasGreece 8,4895,275
RhodesGreece 9,0685,635
SamosGreece 8,8995,530
Skiros IslandGreece 8,6445,372
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,8365,491
ThessalonikiGreece 8,4415,245
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,5815,333
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,4565,255
AasiaatGreenland 4,1682,590
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4072,739
AputiteqGreenland 4,7322,940
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,5743,463
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6982,298
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9882,478
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2562,645
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,2283,249
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2552,644
JulianehbGreenland 3,7492,330
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,0692,529
Kap TobinGreenland 5,2253,247
NanortalikGreenland 3,7472,328
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8072,365
NordGreenland 5,8183,615
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,8002,362
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7532,954
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8352,383
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,0732,531
UpernavikGreenland 4,4892,790
UummannaqGreenland 4,3622,711
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,5701,597
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,5711,598
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,4961,551
BokeGuinea 6,8674,267
ConakryGuinea 7,0604,387
FaranahGuinea 7,2944,533
KankanGuinea 7,4074,603
KindiaGuinea 7,0994,411
KissidougouGuinea 7,3934,594
LabeGuinea 7,0754,396
MacentaGuinea 7,5004,661
MamouGuinea 7,1524,444
NzerekoreGuinea 7,6604,760
SiguiriGuinea 7,3564,571
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,7404,188
GeorgetownGuyana 3,6482,267
TimehriGuyana 3,6712,281
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,8251,134
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6384,746
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,8074,851
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6974,783
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8984,908
Midway IslandHawaii 9,0775,641
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,7034,787
CatacamasHonduras 2,2681,410
CholutecaHonduras 2,4781,540
La CeibaHonduras 2,2171,378
La MesaHonduras 2,2911,423
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,1681,347
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,3961,489
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,4051,494
TelaHonduras 2,2441,394
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,6228,465
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,6238,466
BudapestHungary 7,7704,828
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,7864,838
DebrecenHungary 7,9414,935
KeszthelyHungary 7,6924,780
MiskolcHungary 7,8504,878
PecsHungary 7,7994,847
SzegedHungary 7,9114,916
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6254,738
AkureyriIceland 5,2373,255
DalatangiIceland 5,4353,377
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3463,322
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1993,230
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,3483,323
ReykhólarIceland 5,0473,137
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0243,122
StykkisholmurIceland 5,0123,115
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,0833,159
AgraIndia 12,7607,929
AhmedabadIndia 12,9508,047
AkolaIndia 13,3838,316
AllahabadIndia 13,0678,120
AmritsarIndia 12,1837,571
BangaloreIndia 14,1898,817
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7598,550
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,7458,541
BikanerIndia 12,4887,760
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,3028,887
CherrapunjiIndia 13,3388,289
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,3388,289
DaltonganjIndia 13,2888,257
DarbhangaIndia 13,1138,148
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,1408,165
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,1398,165
DumkaIndia 13,3518,297
DwarkaIndia 12,8457,982
GoaIndia 13,7568,548
GuwahatiIndia 13,2438,229
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,7758,560
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,1268,157
JagdalpurIndia 13,7458,541
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,5658,429
KotaIndia 12,8828,005
KozhikodeIndia 14,2718,868
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,0217,470
LudhianaIndia 12,3027,644
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,0658,740
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5777,816
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3708,308
MusulipatnamIndia 14,0128,707
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,4248,342
New DelhiIndia 12,5837,819
PambanIndia 14,6359,094
PuneIndia 13,4578,362
SagarIndia 13,1298,158
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,9327,415
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6039,074
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6039,074
VeravalIndia 13,0528,111
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,9338,658
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,6939,752
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,0599,979
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,88210,491
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,57310,299
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,4039,571
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,0499,351
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,8239,833
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1769,430
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,33410,150
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,16010,042
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,7149,143
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,72010,390
AbadanIran 10,9046,776
ArakIran 10,6946,645
BabolsarIran 10,6376,610
Bandar AbbasIran 11,6827,259
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3906,456
Bandar LengehIran 11,6477,238
BirjandIran 11,3397,046
BushehrIran 11,1866,951
ChahbaharIran 12,1077,524
DezfulIran 10,7596,686
EsfahanIran 10,9416,799
IranshahrIran 11,9387,418
KermanIran 11,4497,115
KermanshahIran 10,5086,530
Khoram AbadIran 10,6546,621
MashhadIran 11,0516,867
OroomiehIran 10,1126,284
RamsarIran 10,5086,530
RashtIran 10,4126,470
SemnanIran 10,7786,698
ShahroudIran 10,7916,705
ShirazIran 11,2506,991
TabrizIran 10,1526,309
TeheranIran 10,6496,617
YazdIran 11,1486,927
ZahedanIran 11,7417,296
ZanjanIran 10,3986,461
BaghdadIraq 10,4126,470
BasraIraq 10,8586,747
BelmulletIreland 5,6223,493
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,7763,589
ClaremorrisIreland 5,6943,539
ClonesIreland 5,8033,606
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,7233,556
CorkIreland 5,7553,576
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,7563,577
DublinIreland 5,8783,652
KilkennyIreland 5,8233,618
Malin HeadIreland 5,7793,591
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,8953,663
ShannonIreland 5,7133,550
ValentiaIreland 5,6353,501
EilatIsrael 10,0426,240
HaifaIsrael 9,8116,097
JerusalemIsrael 9,8956,149
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8636,129
AlbengaItaly 7,1834,463
AlgheroItaly 7,3524,569
AmendolaItaly 7,8614,885
AnconaItaly 7,5944,719
ArezzoItaly 7,4814,649
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,9594,946
BergamoItaly 7,2234,489
BolognaItaly 7,3904,592
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,3024,537
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,9804,959
BrindisiItaly 8,0725,016
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4784,647
CameriItaly 7,1564,447
CampobassoItaly 7,7824,836
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4954,657
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5204,673
Cape FrascaItaly 7,4084,603
Cape MeleItaly 7,1904,468
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,9104,915
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,0334,992
CerviaItaly 7,4764,646
CiampinoItaly 7,6174,733
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3634,575
Cisa PassItaly 7,2944,533
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,5504,692
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,3544,570
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0815,022
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,1015,034
DecimomannuItaly 7,4664,639
DobbiacoItaly 7,3514,568
FalconaraItaly 7,5834,712
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,4184,609
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,8534,880
FonniItaly 7,4504,630
FrontoneItaly 7,5424,687
FrosinoneItaly 7,6784,771
GelaItaly 7,9904,965
GenoaItaly 7,2184,485
GhediItaly 7,2764,521
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9924,966
GrazzaniseItaly 7,7664,826
GrossetoItaly 7,4584,635
GrottaglieItaly 8,0404,996
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,4094,604
GuidoniaItaly 7,6194,734
IstranaItaly 7,3934,594
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9504,940
LatinaItaly 7,6544,757
LatronicoItaly 7,9614,947
LecceItaly 8,1095,039
M. CalamitaItaly 7,4104,605
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,0074,976
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,0304,990
MilanItaly 7,2034,476
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,1554,446
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,4844,651
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,7914,841
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,4334,619
PadovaItaly 7,3904,592
Paganella MountainItaly 7,2954,533
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8644,887
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8444,874
PantelleriaItaly 7,8284,865
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3074,541
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,4864,652
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,5474,690
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,7024,786
PiacenzaItaly 7,2604,511
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3654,577
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,4664,639
Ponza IslandItaly 7,6904,779
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,9164,919
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,6154,732
PrizziItaly 7,8934,905
RadicofaniItaly 7,5034,662
Resia PassItaly 7,2334,495
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5094,666
RivoltoItaly 7,4454,626
Rolle PassItaly 7,3414,562
RomeItaly 7,6044,725
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,5924,718
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,4814,649
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1674,454
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,8694,890
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,1495,064
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3164,546
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3694,579
Scuro MountainItaly 8,0314,991
SigonellaItaly 8,0254,987
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,0324,991
TarvisioItaly 7,4564,633
TermoliItaly 7,7844,837
TorinoItaly 7,1104,418
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,0974,410
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8114,854
TrevicoItaly 7,8524,879
TrevisoItaly 7,4004,598
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,5084,666
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,1044,415
UdineItaly 7,4534,631
Ustica IslandItaly 7,8224,861
VeniceItaly 7,4184,610
VeronaItaly 7,3194,548
VicenzaItaly 7,3594,573
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5764,708
ViterboItaly 7,5474,690